09/30/2017 @ 8:30 am
Greenway Challenge
70.3 Mile, Off-Road, Duathlon, , Other Triathlon
Whitinsville, MA
Participants
Name Category Age Gender City State Club Team
Aceituno, Jacqueline Team Member ...d Team 26 Female Johnston RI Green Monsters (Moussa Traore)
Ackman, Bruce Individual I...thlete 55 Male Medway MA na MacAck (Bruce Ackman)
Adams, Andrea Team Member ...d Team 43 Female Princeton MA Fearless Femmes (Megan Briggs)
Afriyie, Eric Team Member ...d Team 45 Male Providence RI Team Savage (Jon Galang)
Allen, Elizabeth Team Member ...d Team 36 Female Coventry RI na Team Twin River (Kevin Plouffe)
Alves, Anthony Team Member ...d Team 52 Male Hopedale MA Runegades Runegades (Bill York)
Amin, Sarah Team Captain 29 Female Attleboro MA Valyrian Steel Wheelers Valyrian Steel Wheelers (Sarah Amin)
Angelini, Nick Team Member ...d Team 34 Male Boston MA Acquired Taste Acquired Taste (Eric Gaus)
Aquilante, Marisa Team Member ...d Team 31 Female Smithfield RI Signatue Salon (Nancy Lee Giordano)
Bachand, Bill Team Member ...d Team 54 Male Millbury MA MCU (John Piscitelli)
Barbeau, Marc Team Member ...d Team 29 Male Lincoln RI Green Monsters (Moussa Traore)
Barney, John Team Member ...d Team 54 Male Warwick RI Win or Lose We Booze Win or Lose We Booze (Chuck Mackin)
Barrett, Dave Team Member ...d Team 33 Male Greenville RI Team Twin River (Kevin Plouffe)
Barron, John Team Member ...d Team 45 Male Worcester MA MCU (John Piscitelli)
Barrows, Betty J Team Member ...d Team 50 Female Whitinsville MA perfect storm (laura joyce)
Barrows, Ralph E Team Member ...d Team 53 Male Whitinsville Triple Threat (Michael Joyce)
Barter, Rob Team Member ...d Team 50 Male Marlborough MA Gang Green Gang Green (Chris Marques)
Baumgart, David Team Member ...d Team 54 Male Westborough MA VSSO VSSO (Jim Shepardson)
Beaupre, John Team Member ...d Team 56 Male Sutton MA WCC Blood, Sweat and Gears (Debbie Moore)
Bedard, Philip Team Captain 52 Male Hopedale MA Runagades Classic (Philip Bedard)
beitler, bill Team Member ...d Team 54 Male cumberland RI UNIBANK FOR SAVINGS (JOHN CZEBOTAR)
Benoit, Chris Team Captain 29 Male Southbridge MA na Creative Team Name (Chris Benoit)
Benoit, Greg Team Member ...d Team 35 Male Dudley MA na Creative Team Name (Chris Benoit)
Bergeron, Mark Team Captain 44 Male Grafton MA Honey Badgers Honey Badgers (Mark Bergeron)
Bidwell, Jim Team Member ...d Team 50 Male Worcester MA Battling The Elements (BTE)
Birkenstock, Rob Team Captain 51 Male Warwick RI Taco Trail Blazers (Rob Birkenstock)
Blair, Kim Team Member ...d Team 59 Male Arlington MA Exponent A-Team (Carmine Senatore)
Bliss, Brian Team Member ...d Team 17 Male Whitinsville MA Ski With Charlie (Stevie Oncay)
Bondarev, Anton Team Member ...d Team 25 Male Scituate RI Green Monsters (Moussa Traore)
Bottomly, Howard Team Member ...d Team 70 Male Sutton MA MRA Masters (Dave Mingori)
Boughner, Derek Team Member ...d Team 28 Male bellingham MA UNIBANK UNIBANK FOR SAVINGS (JOHN CZEBOTAR)
Boulet, Sherri Team Member ...d Team 52 Female Worcester MA Telegram & Gazette TAG Team (Susan Spencer)
brank, stephen Team Member ...d Team 61 Male worcester MA Oganized Chaos Oganized Chaos (Donna Severson)
Brickett, Amy Team Member ...d Team 48 Female Lowell MA Lady and the Tramps Lady and the Tramps (Scott Rolph)
Briggs, Megan Team Captain 36 Female Holden MA Fearless Femmes (Megan Briggs)
Bryan, Tom Team Member ...d Team 47 Male forestdale RI WTF - Where's the Finish WTF - Where's the Finish (Mike Lamoureux)
Burkett, Zachary Team Member ...d Team 26 Male Worcester MA ES&M (Tom Sneesby)
Cadiz, Cris Team Member ...d Team 48 Female Pomfret Center CT Rock and Rollers (Serena Dupuis)
Caiani, Daniele Team Member ...d Team 44 Male Glendale RI Team Twin River (Kevin Plouffe)
Caito, Elena Team Member ...d Team 36 Female Smithfield RI Green Monsters (Moussa Traore)
Canney, Lisa Team Member ...d Team 51 Female Charlton MA Creative Team Name (Chris Benoit)
Chaffee, Mark Team Member ...d Team 47 Male Barrington RI Taco Trail Blazers (Rob Birkenstock)
Chase, Jason Team Member ...d Team 37 Male Spencer MA MCU (John Piscitelli)
Christian, Michael Individual I...thlete 39 Male Sutton MA na Christian (Michael Christian )
Cleary, Jessica Team Member ...d Team 43 Female Uxbridge MA Full Throttle (Michele Piselli)
Clifford, Joan Team Member ...d Team 58 Female Westborough MA Victorious Secrets Victorious Secrets (Shirley Shepardson)
Cody, Cathy Team Member ...d Team 59 Female Webster MA Rock and Rollers (Serena Dupuis)
Cuce, Dominic Team Member ...d Team 65 Male North Attleboro MA ES&M (Tom Sneesby)
Cucu00e9, Evan Team Member ...d Team 29 Male Attleboro MA ES&M (Tom Sneesby)
CZEBOTAR, JOHN Team Captain 61 Male UXBRIDGE MA UNIBANK UNIBANK FOR SAVINGS (JOHN CZEBOTAR)
Dakai, Bill Team Member ...d Team 70 Male Millville MA Synergy (Ryan Oliva)
DaLan, Stefan Team Member ...d Team 42 Male Grafton MA Internationals (Jim Thomas)
Desio, Stephen Team Member ...d Team 53 Male Northborough MA Honey Badgers Honey Badgers (Mark Bergeron)
Dimock, Matt Team Member ...d Team 42 Male Weare NH na Battling The Elements (BTE)
Dolbashian, Michelle Team Member ...d Team 28 Female Smithfield RI Signatue Salon (Nancy Lee Giordano)
Donahue, Jim Team Member ...d Team 54 Male Hopkinton MA Gang Green Gang Green (Chris Marques)
Driscoll, Paul Team Member ...d Team 54 Male Milford MA Runegades Classic Runagades Classic (Philip Bedard)
Duclos-Zagame, Sheryl Individual I...thlete 47 Female Uxbridge MA na Duclos-Zagame (Sheryl Duclos-Zagame)
Dupuis, Serena Team Captain 49 Female Danielson CT Rock and Rollers (Serena Dupuis)
Duquette, Lorena Team Member ...d Team 40 Female Berlin MA Victorious Secrets Victorious Secrets (Shirley Shepardson)
Ebbeling, Greg Team Member ...d Team 57 Male Northbridge MA Fairlawn Masters (Henry Lane)
Eckelbecker, Lisa Team Member ...d Team 55 Female Worcester MA Telegram & Gazette TAG Team (Susan Spencer)
Egnaczak, Kate Team Member ...d Team 34 Female Cherry Valley MA MRA Tria Warriors (Nancy Ryan)
Emus, Scott Team Member ...d Team 49 Male Clinton MA Acquired Taste Acquired Taste (Eric Gaus)
Estrada, Jazmine Team Member ...d Team 25 Female Johnston RI Green Monsters (Moussa Traore)
Euwart, Don Team Member ...d Team 49 Male Needham MA Stout Wheelmen Stout Wheelmen (Jack Foley)
Facey, Todd Team Member ...d Team 49 Male Saundestown RI Team Evolution (Gene Fina)
Fina, Gene Team Captain 33 Male Cranston RI Team Evolution (Gene Fina)
Fiore, Steven Team Member ...d Team 36 Male Southborough MA Runagades Classic (Philip Bedard)
fischer, paul Team Member ...d Team 57 Male franklin MA Oganized Chaos Oganized Chaos (Donna Severson)
Fisk, Valerie Team Member ...d Team 56 Female Worcester MA Runegades (Bill York)
Flagg, Taryn Team Member ...d Team 33 Female Millbury MA RAPT RAPT (Bryan Gava)
Flores, Franc Team Member ...d Team 17 Male Whitinsville MA Ski With Charlie (Stevie Oncay)
Foley, Jack Team Captain 50 Male Wrentham MA Stout Wheelmen Stout Wheelmen (Jack Foley)
Fonseca, Danielle Team Member ...d Team 31 Female Cumberland RI Signatue Salon (Nancy Lee Giordano)
Forget, Richard Team Member ...d Team 66 Male North Smithfield RI Team Twin River (Kevin Plouffe)
Foskett, Steven Team Member ...d Team 41 Male Worcester MA Telegram & Gazette TAG Team (Susan Spencer)
Foster, Sharon Team Member ...d Team 52 Female Hudson MA Victorious Secrets (Shirley Shepardson)
Fox, Ben Support Pers...woman 48 Male Uxbridge MA Sua Sponte MRA Sua Sponte MRA (Ernie Lozeau)
Fuller, Steve Team Member ...d Team 46 Male Weare NH Battling The Elements (BTE)
Gagnon, Daniel Team Member ...d Team 34 Male Johnston RI Team Twin River (Kevin Plouffe)
Galang, Jon Team Captain 29 Male Cranston RI Team Savage (Jon Galang)
Gallagher, Michael Team Member ...d Team 54 Male north grafton MA Internationals (Jim Thomas)
Gamache, Julian Team Member ...d Team 36 Male New Bedford MA Acquired Taste Acquired Taste (Eric Gaus)
Gaus, Eric Team Captain 45 Male Hopedale MA Acquired Taste (Eric Gaus)
Gauthier, Matthew Support Pers...woman 45 Male Whitinsville MA na Christian (Michael Christian )
Gava, Bryan Team Captain 40 Male Whitinsville MA RAPT RAPT (Bryan Gava)
Gava, Stephanie Team Member ...d Team 40 Female Whitinsville MA RAPT RAPT (Bryan Gava)
Giampietro, Jon Team Member ...d Team 48 Male Hope RI Team Evolution (Gene Fina)
Gifford, John Team Captain 37 Male Whitinsville MA TMJ Team TMJ (John Gifford)
Gilman, Lindsey Team Captain 29 Female Upton MA Exponent (Lindsey Gilman)
Giordano, Nancy Lee Team Captain 41 Female Burrillville RI Signatue Salon (Nancy Lee Giordano)
Girasole, Richard Team Member ...d Team 47 Male North Kingstown RI WTF - Where's the Finish WTF - Where's the Finish (Mike Lamoureux)
Goeller, John Team Member ...d Team 54 Male Holliston MA VSSO VSSO (Jim Shepardson)
Gonzales, Christian Team Member ...d Team 37 Male Johnston RI Team Savage (Jon Galang)
Goodman, Johanna Team Member ...d Team 31 Female Lincoln MA Exponent (Lindsey Gilman)
Goozey, Jon Individual I...thlete 45 Male Douglas MA Jon Goozey (Jon Goozey)
Goozey, Jonathan Support Pers...woman 26 Male Douglas MA na Jon Goozey (Jon Goozey)
Grady, Jim Team Member ...d Team 55 Male Auburn MA MRA Masters (Dave Mingori)
Grauer, Matthew Team Member ...d Team 46 Male N. Grosvenoroale CT Green Monsters (Moussa Traore)
Grenier, John Team Member ...d Team 67 Male North Oxford MA MRA Masters (Dave Mingori)
Hagopian, Varoujan Team Member ...d Team 40 Male Upton MA Runegades (Bill York)
Hamilton, Mark Team Member ...d Team 49 Male Hudson MA Gang Green (Chris Marques)
Harding, Jonathon Team Member ...d Team 30 Male Watertown MA Exponent A-Team (Carmine Senatore)
Harpin, Marc Team Member ...d Team 49 Male Millville MA Lady and the Tramps Lady and the Tramps (Scott Rolph)
Heney, Matt Team Member ...d Team 17 Male Whitinsville MA Ski With Charlie (Stevie Oncay)
Henry, Dave Team Member ...d Team 54 Female Whitinsville MA Ski With Charlie (Stevie Oncay)
How, Jamie Team Member ...d Team 37 Male Whitinsville MA UNIBANK UNIBANK FOR SAVINGS (JOHN CZEBOTAR)
Imburgia, Michael Team Member ...d Team 28 Male Newtonville MA Exponent A-Team (Carmine Senatore)
Jackson, Chris Team Member ...d Team 55 Male Shrewsbury MA Runegades Classic Runagades Classic (Philip Bedard)
Jalbert, Matthew Team Member ...d Team 39 Male Sturbridge MA Gang Green Gang Green (Chris Marques)
Janice, Elena Team Member ...d Team 31 Female Franklin MA Acquired Taste Acquired Taste (Eric Gaus)
Jaquez, Daniel Team Member ...d Team 38 Male Westerly RI Taco Trail Blazers (Rob Birkenstock)
Jones, Michael Team Member ...d Team 51 Male Hudson MA VSSO VSSO (Jim Shepardson)
joyce, laura Team Captain 47 Female whitinsville MA perfect storm perfect storm (laura joyce)
Joyce, Michael Team Captain 50 Male whitinsville MA Triple Threat (Michael Joyce)
Joyce, michaela Team Member ...d Team 22 Female whitinsville MA perfect storm perfect storm (laura joyce)
Joyce, Nicholas Team Member ...d Team 18 Male whitinsville MA Triple Threat (Michael Joyce)
Kane, Jim Team Member ...d Team 45 Male Northboro MA Honey Badgers Honey Badgers (Mark Bergeron)
Keimig, Stephanie Team Member ...d Team 51 Female Rutland MA Victorious Secrets Victorious Secrets (Shirley Shepardson)
Kelley, Brittany Team Member ...d Team 25 Female Storrs CT UNIBANK UNIBANK FOR SAVINGS (JOHN CZEBOTAR)
Kepple, Rebekah Team Member ...d Team 35 Female Stonington CT Boro Bandits (Emma Weiss)
King, Morgan Team Member ...d Team 35 Male Stonington CT Boro Bandits (Emma Weiss)
Knapik, Paul Team Member ...d Team 52 Male Whitinsville MA UNIBANK FOR SAVINGS (JOHN CZEBOTAR)
Koeman, Jodi Team Member ...d Team 48 Female Whitinsville MA RAPT RAPT (Bryan Gava)
Koopman, Trent Support Pers...woman 43 Male Northbridge MA MRA Multisport Coached by Koop (Tom Ronan)
Kreuzer, Steve Team Member ...d Team 34 Male Somerville MA Exponent (Lindsey Gilman)
Kytomaa, Harri Team Member ...d Team 59 Male Natick MA na Exponent A-Team (Carmine Senatore)
LaBastie, Dan Support Pers...woman 51 Male Mendon MA Rich Victor (Rich Victor)
LaLiberte, Phillip Team Member ...d Team 29 Male Attleboro MA Valyrian Steel Wheelers Valyrian Steel Wheelers (Sarah Amin)
Lambert, Patricia Team Member ...d Team 54 Female Westborough MA Victorious Secrets Victorious Secrets (Shirley Shepardson)
Lamont, Chad Team Member ...d Team 18 Male Whitinsville MA Ski With Charlie (Stevie Oncay)
Lamont, Tom Team Member ...d Team 50 Male Whitinsville MA TMJ Team TMJ (John Gifford)
Lamoureux, Mike Team Captain 39 Male Pascoag RI WTF - Where's the Finish WTF - Where's the Finish (Mike Lamoureux)
Lane, Henry Team Captain 66 Male Whitinsville MA Fairlawn Masters (Henry Lane)
Langlais, Susan Support Pers...woman 46 Female Linwood MA Duclos-Zagame (Sheryl Duclos-Zagame)
Lavallee, Jonathan Team Member ...d Team 27 Male Webster MA UNIBANK UNIBANK FOR SAVINGS (JOHN CZEBOTAR)
Lavallee, Roland Team Member ...d Team 37 Male North Smithfield RI Team Twin River (Kevin Plouffe)
Lee, Robert Team Member ...d Team 56 Male Chepachet RI Team Evolution (Gene Fina)
Lefemine, Anthony Support Pers...woman 25 Male Rochdale MA na Steve Lefemine (Stephen Lefemine)
Lefemine, Stephen Individual I...thlete 62 Male Rochdale MA na Steve Lefemine (Stephen Lefemine)
Lemay, Michael Team Member ...d Team 53 Male Woonsocket RI Team Twin River (Kevin Plouffe)
Logan, Cameron Team Member ...d Team 48 Male South Grafton MA Internationals (Jim Thomas)
Lozeau, Ernie Individual I...thlete 41 Male Douglas MA Sua Sponte MRA (Ernie Lozeau)
Lucey, Monique Team Member ...d Team 49 Female Sutton MA RAPT RAPT (Bryan Gava)
Macdonald, Bridget Team Member ...d Team 35 Female Montague MA Battling The Elements (BTE)
Mackin, Chuck Team Captain 55 Male Sutton MA Win or Lose We Booze Win or Lose We Booze (Chuck Mackin)
Macpherson, Bruce Team Captain 64 Male North smithfield RI Pedal to the medal (Bruce Macpherson)
Macpherson, Erik Team Member ...d Team 43 Male Alhambra CA Pedal to the medal (Bruce Macpherson)
Madden, Samuel Team Member ...d Team 33 Male NATICK MA Exponent (Lindsey Gilman)
Manning, Phil Team Member ...d Team 53 Male East Greenwich RI Taco Trail Blazers (Rob Birkenstock)
Markle, Derek Team Member ...d Team 48 Male Blackstone MA Synergy (Ryan Oliva)
Marques, Chris Team Captain 49 Male Shrewsbury MA Gang Green Gang Green (Chris Marques)
Marques, Dan Team Member ...d Team 47 Male Hopkinton MA Gang Green Gang Green (Chris Marques)
McBride-Roy, Janet Team Member ...d Team 52 Female Milford MA Runegades Classic Runagades Classic (Philip Bedard)
McCormick, Tom Team Member ...d Team 58 Male Richmond RI Taco Trail Blazers (Rob Birkenstock)
McCreight, Joe Team Member ...d Team 29 Male Whitinsville MA 1 Almost Grad - & 2 Rad Dads (Kevin Trottier)
McCutcheon, Holly Team Member ...d Team 56 Female Smithfield RI Signatue Salon (Nancy Lee Giordano)
MCDONALD, JOHN Team Member ...d Team 50 Male WORTHINGTON MA Battling The Elements (BTE)
McNamara, John Support Pers...woman 53 Male Medway MA na MacAck (Bruce Ackman)
Medin, Carey Team Member ...d Team 48 Female Worcester MA Fearless Femmes (Megan Briggs)
Mello, Arlene Team Member ...d Team 54 Female Smithfield RI Signatue Salon (Nancy Lee Giordano)
Melo, Octavio Team Member ...d Team 40 Male Grafton MA Honey Badgers Honey Badgers (Mark Bergeron)
Meseck, Kristin Team Member ...d Team 30 Female Smithfield RI Signatue Salon (Nancy Lee Giordano)
Michaud, Ken Team Member ...d Team 60 Male Pawtucket RI Team Savage (Jon Galang)
Miller, Mark Team Member ...d Team 38 Male Shrewsbury MA Gang Green Gang Green (Chris Marques)
Milton, Daniel Team Member ...d Team 51 Male Hudson MA MRA Masters (Dave Mingori)
Mingori, Dave Team Captain 50 Male Worcester MA MRA Masters (Dave Mingori)
Miranda, John Team Member ...d Team 57 Male North Brookfield MA Gang Green Gang Green (Chris Marques)
Moll, Jericho Team Member ...d Team 35 Female Natick MA Exponent A-Team (Carmine Senatore)
Moore, Craig Team Member ...d Team 30 Male Dudley MA na Creative Team Name (Chris Benoit)
Moore, Debbie Team Captain 67 Female Sutton MA WCC Blood, Sweat and Gears (Debbie Moore)
Morin, Jonathan Team Member ...d Team 29 Male Worcester MA Full Throttle (Michele Piselli)
Morse, Nathan Team Member ...d Team 28 Male Worcester MA Creative Team Name (Chris Benoit)
Morse, Timothy Team Member ...d Team 36 Male Upton MA Exponent (Lindsey Gilman)
Muhr, Lori Individual I...thlete 52 Female N. Grafton MA #17 (Lori Muhr)
Muhr, Rick Support Pers...woman 59 Male N. Grafton MA #17 (Lori Muhr)
MURDOCK, CHERIE Support Pers...woman 41 Female FOXBORO MA MRA SAMMY RULZ MRA SAMMY RULZ (Scott Samuel)
Muse, Rachel Team Member ...d Team 38 Female Millbury MA Signatue Salon (Nancy Lee Giordano)
Mycroft, Ryan Team Member ...d Team 28 Male West Warwick RI Team Savage (Jon Galang)
Myers, Tim Team Member ...d Team 46 Male Grafton MA Exponent (Lindsey Gilman)
Nackman, Martin Team Captain 49 Male Whitinsville MA TUUK 2 TUUK 2 (Martin Nackman)
Naser, Robert Team Member ...d Team 55 Male Dedham MA WCC Blood, Sweat and Gears (Debbie Moore)
Nash, Patrick Team Member ...d Team 33 Male Wrentham MA Stout Wheelmen (Jack Foley)
Nee, Casey Team Member ...d Team 23 Male Norton MA ES&M (Tom Sneesby)
Nelson, Rick Team Member ...d Team 52 Male Hopedale MA WCC Blood, Sweat and Gears (Debbie Moore)
O'Shea, Tom Team Captain 48 Male Worcester MA Battling The Elements (BTE)
Oliva, Ryan Team Captain 39 Male Mendon MA Synergy (Ryan Oliva)
Oncay, Stevie Team Captain 17 Male Whitinsville MA Ski With Charlie (Stevie Oncay)
Ostroskey Jr., Peter Team Member ...d Team 27 Male Uxbridge MA UNIBANK UNIBANK FOR SAVINGS (JOHN CZEBOTAR)
Paton, Cori Team Member ...d Team 47 Female Thompson CT Rock and Rollers (Serena Dupuis)
Pelletier, Ronald Team Member ...d Team 43 Male West Greenwich RI Team Evolution (Gene Fina)
Peterson, Laura Team Member ...d Team 48 Female Holden MA Two cuties and a Baby Rhino Two Cuties & a Baby Rhino (Geo Villegas )
Piccolino, Roberto Team Member ...d Team 46 Male Cranston RI Taco Trail Blazers (Rob Birkenstock)
Pinheiro, Christopher Team Member ...d Team 30 Male east walpole MA Acquired Taste Acquired Taste (Eric Gaus)
Pinoos, Joshua Team Member ...d Team 17 Male Whitinsville MA Ski With Charlie (Stevie Oncay)
Piscitelli, John Team Captain 57 Male Millbury MA MCU (John Piscitelli)
Piselli, George Team Member ...d Team 23 Male Millbury MA Full Throttle (Michele Piselli)
Piselli, John Team Member ...d Team 50 Male Millbury MA Full Throttle (Michele Piselli)
Piselli, Michele Team Captain 49 Female Millbury MA Full Throttle (Michele Piselli)
Plouffe, Kevin Team Captain 48 Male Mapleville RI Team Twin River (Kevin Plouffe)
Pohlman, Jakob Team Member ...d Team 16 Male Whitinsville MA Ski With Charlie (Stevie Oncay)
Pollin, Patrick Team Member ...d Team 31 Male Stonington CT Boro Bandits (Emma Weiss)
Proulx, Gary Team Member ...d Team 53 Male Harrisville RI Win or Lose We Booze Win or Lose We Booze (Chuck Mackin)
Rajotte, Don Team Member ...d Team 71 Male Millbury MA Win or Lose We Booze WCC Blood, Sweat and Gears (Debbie Moore)
Randazzo, Jay Team Member ...d Team 39 Male Bedford MA WTF - Where's the Finish WTF - Where's the Finish (Mike Lamoureux)
Rego, Nelson Team Member ...d Team 48 Male Attleboro MA Team Evolution (Gene Fina)
Rei, Ryan Team Member ...d Team 23 Male Cumberland RI ES&M (Tom Sneesby)
Reid, Jon Team Member ...d Team 63 Male Attleboro MA Team Savage (Jon Galang)
Reilly, Elizabeth Team Member ...d Team 50 Female Hopedale MA Runegades Runegades (Bill York)
Reitz, Martin Team Member ...d Team 47 Male Warwick RI Team Savage (Jon Galang)
Rioux, Bruce Team Member ...d Team 54 Male Douglas MA VSSO VSSO (Jim Shepardson)
Ritchotte, Holly Team Member ...d Team 39 Female Dayville CT Team Evolution (Gene Fina)
Robert, Tom Team Member ...d Team 55 Male Charlton MA MCU (John Piscitelli)
Rolph, Brad Team Member ...d Team 50 Male Upton MA na Lady and the Tramps (Scott Rolph)
Rolph, David Team Member ...d Team 55 Male Millville MA Lady and the Tramps Lady and the Tramps (Scott Rolph)
Rolph, Scott Team Captain 53 Male Grafton MA Lady and the Tramps Lady and the Tramps (Scott Rolph)
Ronan, Tom Individual I...thlete 43 Male Northbridge MA MRA Multisport Coached by Koop (Tom Ronan)
Roy, Ron Team Member ...d Team 52 Male Milford MA Runegades Classic Runagades Classic (Philip Bedard)
Royce, Patrick Individual I...thlete 39 Male Sutton MA UNIBANK UniBank (Patrick Royce)
ryan, mary Team Member ...d Team 59 Female North Grosvenordale CT Oganized Chaos (Donna Severson)
Ryan, Nancy Team Captain 53 Female Sutton MA MRA Tria Warriors (Nancy Ryan)
Samuel, Scott Individual I...thlete 44 Male FOXBORO MA MRA SAMMY RULZ MRA SAMMY RULZ (Scott Samuel)
Sanborn, Richard Team Member ...d Team 63 Male Spencer MA Oganized Chaos (Donna Severson)
Sandos, Robin Team Member ...d Team 37 Female Holden MA Two cuties and a Baby Rhino Two Cuties & a Baby Rhino (Geo Villegas )
Sansoucy, Melissa Support Pers...woman 31 Female Worcester MA VMPS Raymond sansoucy (Raymond Sansoucy)
Sansoucy, Raymond Individual I...thlete 30 Male Worcester MA VMPS Raymond sansoucy (Raymond Sansoucy)
Schonhoff, Christopher Team Member ...d Team 47 Male North Grafton MA Internationals (Jim Thomas)
Schopf, Alex Team Member ...d Team 25 Male Whitinsville MA Schopf's Raiders (Max Schopf)
Schopf, Ian Team Member ...d Team 21 Male Whitinsville MA Schopf's Raiders (Max Schopf)
Schopf, Max Team Captain 60 Male Whitinsville MA Schopf's Raiders Schopf's Raiders (Max Schopf)
Schrauth, AJ Team Member ...d Team 36 Male Arlington MA Exponent (Lindsey Gilman)
Senatore, Carmine Team Captain 35 Male West Newton MA Exponent A-Team (Carmine Senatore)
Severson, Donna Team Captain 54 Female Spencer MA Oganized Chaos Oganized Chaos (Donna Severson)
Shepardson, Jim Team Captain 45 Male Worcester MA VSSO VSSO (Jim Shepardson)
Shepardson, Shirley Team Captain 53 Female Charlton MA Victorious Secrets Victorious Secrets (Shirley Shepardson)
Shepherd, Kim Team Member ...d Team 44 Female Woodstock CT Rock and Rollers (Serena Dupuis)
Sherman, Tracy Team Member ...d Team 48 Female Northbridge MA Runegades Runegades (Bill York)
Shumeyko, Bob Team Member ...d Team 61 Male Grafton MA Grave Roberts (Robert Winchell)
Sin, Vannareth Team Member ...d Team 32 Male Providence RI Green Monsters (Moussa Traore)
Smith, Jeff Team Member ...d Team 62 Male Uxbridge MA Fairlawn Masters (Henry Lane)
Smith, Paul Team Member ...d Team 55 Male Grafton MA Internationals (Jim Thomas)
Sneesby, Jared Team Member ...d Team 25 Male Pawtucket RI ES&M (Tom Sneesby)
Sneesby, Tom Team Captain 57 Male Pawtucket RI ES&M (Tom Sneesby)
Soucie, Steve Team Member ...d Team 63 Male Cumberland RI Team Savage (Jon Galang)
Spagnuolo, Tonya Support Pers...woman 47 Female Grafton MA UniBank (Patrick Royce)
Spencer, Susan Team Captain 58 Female Whitinsville MA Telegram & Gazette TAG Team (Susan Spencer)
Starratt, Charlene Team Member ...d Team 57 Female Worcester MA Fairlawn Masters (Henry Lane)
Sulham, Michael Team Member ...d Team 37 Male Holden MA UNIBANK UNIBANK FOR SAVINGS (JOHN CZEBOTAR)
Sullivan, Mark Team Member ...d Team 56 Male Ashland MA Telegram & Gazette TAG Team (Susan Spencer)
Sullivan, Stephen Team Member ...d Team 52 Male Uxbridge MA TUUK 2 TUUK 2 (Martin Nackman)
Sulminski, Cory Team Member ...d Team 36 Male Millbury MA MCU (John Piscitelli)
Sutner, Shaun Team Member ...d Team 59 Male Worcester MA Telegram & Gazette TAG Team (Susan Spencer)
Sweet, Dave Team Member ...d Team 58 Male Old Saybrook CT Taco Trail Blazers (Rob Birkenstock)
Szczebak, David Team Member ...d Team 49 Male Upton MA Battling The Elements (BTE)
Taylor, Pamela Team Member ...d Team 55 Female Bolton MA na Telegram & Gazette TAG Team (Susan Spencer)
Thomas, Jim Team Captain 47 Male Grafton MA Internationals (Jim Thomas)
Tippitt, Melissa Team Member ...d Team 39 Female Rochdale MA Rock and Rollers (Serena Dupuis)
Tootell, Sonya Team Member ...d Team 39 Female Burrillville RI Signatue Salon (Nancy Lee Giordano)
Trahan, Astrid Support Pers...woman 33 Female Worcester MA Mark Trahan (Mark Trahan)
Trahan, Mark Individual I...thlete 41 Male Worcester MA MRA Multisport Mark Trahan (Mark Trahan)
Traore, Moussa Team Captain 37 Male Swansea MA Green Monsters (Moussa Traore)
Triber, Michael Team Member ...d Team 50 Male Douglas MA TMJ Team TMJ (John Gifford)
Troast, Bob Team Member ...d Team 36 Male North Grafton MA Internationals (Jim Thomas)
Trottier, Hannah Team Member ...d Team 17 Female Douglas MA 1 Almost Grad - & 2 Rad Dads (Kevin Trottier)
Trottier, Kevin Team Captain 44 Male Douglas MA 1 Almost Grad - & 2 Rad Dads (Kevin Trottier)
Turmel, Ric Team Member ...d Team 47 Male Cranston RI Team Evolution (Gene Fina)
VandenAkker, Cary Team Member ...d Team 61 Male Whitinsville MA Fairlawn Masters (Henry Lane)
VandeWiel, Wil Team Member ...d Team 57 Male East Greenwich RI Team Evolution (Gene Fina)
vescio, don Team Member ...d Team 56 Male Grafton MA Fairlawn Masters (Henry Lane)
Victor, Rich Individual I...thlete 51 Male Mendon MA na Rich Victor (Rich Victor)
Villegas, Geo Team Captain 49 Male Holden MA Two cuties and a Baby Rhino Two Cuties & a Baby Rhino (Geo Villegas )
Vines, Robert Team Member ...d Team 47 Male Melrose MA Grave Roberts (Robert Winchell)
Wagner, Joseph Team Member ...d Team 53 Male Dayville CT Win or Lose We Booze Win or Lose We Booze (Chuck Mackin)
Wamback, Kim Team Member ...d Team 43 Female Worcester MA na Fearless Femmes (Megan Briggs)
Weiss, Emma Team Captain 30 Female Chaplin CT Boro Bandits (Emma Weiss)
Welch, Heather Team Member ...d Team 46 Female Whitinsville MA MRA Tria Warriors (Nancy Ryan)
Wiegers, C. Bryan Team Captain 49 Male Northbridge MA na Team Wigs (C. Bryan Wiegers)
wiegers, calvin Team Member ...d Team 75 Male mendon MA Team Wigs (C. Bryan Wiegers)
Wiegers, Dean Team Member ...d Team 71 Male Orleans MA na Team Wigs (C. Bryan Wiegers)
Wiegers, Sarah Team Member ...d Team 41 Female Whitinsville MA Team Wigs (C. Bryan Wiegers)
Wiegers, Sue Team Member ...d Team 49 Female northbridge MA na Team Wigs (C. Bryan Wiegers)
Wilson, Jennifer